Superlega serie A1Regular season 2018/19

1 Day

Saturday 13 October 2018

TimeMatchResult
20 30 Consar Ravenna - Revivre Axopower Milano 3-0

Sunday 14 October 2018

17 45 Itas Trentino - Emma Villas Siena 3-0
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Top Volley Latina 3-0
18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 3-0
18 00 Kioene Padova - Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Calzedonia Verona 1-3
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-1

2 Day

Saturday 20 October 2018

TimeMatchResult
20 30 Calzedonia Verona - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-3

Sunday 21 October 2018

18 00 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Consar Ravenna 3-0
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Kioene Padova 3-1
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Calzedonia Verona 1-3
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Itas Trentino 1-3
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 2-3

Tuesday 23 October 2018

20 30 Emma Villas Siena - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 2-3

3 Day

Saturday 27 October 2018

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Top Volley Latina 2-3

Sunday 28 October 2018

18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Itas Trentino 3-1
18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3
18 00 Consar Ravenna - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 1-3
18 00 Kioene Padova - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-1
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Vero Volley Monza 1-3
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 2-3

4 Day

thursday 1 November 2018

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-3
18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Revivre Axopower Milano 3-0
18 00 Itas Trentino - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-0
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Consar Ravenna 3-1
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Emma Villas Siena 3-1
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Kioene Padova 3-0

Wednesday 5 December 2018

20 30 BCC Castellana Grotte - Calzedonia Verona 2-3

5 Day

Sunday 4 November 2018

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Emma Villas Siena 3-1
18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 3-0
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-1
18 00 Consar Ravenna - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-1
18 00 Kioene Padova - Vero Volley Monza 3-1
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Azimut Modena 0-3
18 15 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Itas Trentino 3-2

6 Day

Wednesday 7 November 2018

TimeMatchResult
20 30 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Kioene Padova 3-0
20 30 Itas Trentino - Top Volley Latina 3-0
20 30 Consar Ravenna - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-1
20 30 Vero Volley Monza - Cucine Lube Civitanova 2-3
20 30 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-3
20 30 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Revivre Axopower Milano 1-3

thursday 8 November 2018

20 30 Emma Villas Siena - Calzedonia Verona 2-3

7 Day

Sunday 11 November 2018

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 3-1
18 00 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 3-0
18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Consar Ravenna 3-0
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Vero Volley Monza 2-3
18 00 Kioene Padova - Emma Villas Siena 3-1
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-2
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Itas Trentino 2-3

8 Day

Saturday 17 November 2018

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Kioene Padova 3-1

Sunday 18 November 2018

18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Cucine Lube Civitanova 2-3
18 00 Itas Trentino - Calzedonia Verona 3-0
18 00 Consar Ravenna - Top Volley Latina 3-0
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 1-3
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-3
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Revivre Axopower Milano 3-2

9 Day

Wednesday 14 November 2018

TimeMatchResult
20 30 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Emma Villas Siena 3-1

Saturday 24 November 2018

18 00 Kioene Padova - Itas Trentino 1-3

Sunday 25 November 2018

17 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Consar Ravenna 0-3
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Vero Volley Monza 2-3
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Calzedonia Verona 3-1
18 00 Top Volley Latina - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-0
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 0-3

10 Day

Sunday 2 December 2018

TimeMatchResult
15 30 Vero Volley Monza - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 0-3
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Consar Ravenna 3-0
18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Kioene Padova 1-3
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-2
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-1

Wednesday 12 December 2018

20 30 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Top Volley Latina 3-0
20 30 Itas Trentino - Revivre Axopower Milano 3-0

11 Day

Saturday 8 December 2018

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Azimut Modena - Emma Villas Siena 3-2

Sunday 9 December 2018

18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0
18 00 Consar Ravenna - Itas Trentino 1-3
18 00 Kioene Padova - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-1
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 3-1
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Calzedonia Verona 2-3
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Vero Volley Monza 2-3

12 Day

Saturday 15 December 2018

TimeMatchResult
18 30 Cucine Lube Civitanova - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-1

Sunday 16 December 2018

18 00 Itas Trentino - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 3-1
18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Top Volley Latina 3-1
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-0
18 00 Kioene Padova - Consar Ravenna 3-0
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 1-3
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Vero Volley Monza 1-3

13 Day

Sunday 23 December 2018

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Revivre Axopower Milano 3-0
18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Calzedonia Verona 3-1
18 00 Consar Ravenna - Emma Villas Siena 3-2
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Itas Trentino 2-3
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Kioene Padova 3-1
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 1-3

14 Day

Wednesday 26 December 2018

TimeMatchResult
16 00 Calzedonia Verona - Vero Volley Monza 2-3
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 2-3
18 00 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Kioene Padova 3-0
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Consar Ravenna 3-2
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Itas Trentino 1-3
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 2-3
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-3

15 Day

thursday 13 December 2018

TimeMatchResult
20 30 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Emma Villas Siena 3-0

Saturday 29 December 2018

20 30 Itas Trentino - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 3-0

Sunday 30 December 2018

18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-0
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Top Volley Latina 3-1
18 00 Kioene Padova - Revivre Axopower Milano 1-3
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Calzedonia Verona 3-2
18 00 Consar Ravenna - Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3

16 Day

Saturday 5 January 2019

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Itas Trentino - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-0

Sunday 6 January 2019

18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Kioene Padova -
18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Consar Ravenna 3-0
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Revivre Axopower Milano 1-3
18 00 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Calzedonia Verona 3-2

Wednesday 6 February 2019

20 30 Vero Volley Monza - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-0

Friday 8 February 2019

20 30 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Emma Villas Siena 3-2

17 Day

Saturday 12 January 2019

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-1
20 30 Consar Ravenna - Vero Volley Monza 3-2

Sunday 13 January 2019

18 00 Calzedonia Verona - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-1
18 00 Kioene Padova - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 3-2
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Top Volley Latina 2-3
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Itas Trentino 0-3
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 3-0

18 Day

Wednesday 16 January 2019

TimeMatchResult
20 30 BCC Castellana Grotte - Revivre Axopower Milano 2-3

Saturday 19 January 2019

18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Kioene Padova 1-3

Sunday 20 January 2019

18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Top Volley Latina 3-0
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Consar Ravenna 3-1
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Calzedonia Verona 1-3
18 00 Itas Trentino - Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-3

19 Day

Saturday 26 January 2019

TimeMatchResult
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Consar Ravenna 1-3

Sunday 27 January 2019

18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Emma Villas Siena 3-1
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 3-2
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-0
18 00 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Vero Volley Monza 3-0
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Itas Trentino 0-3
18 00 Kioene Padova - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 2-3

20 Day

Saturday 2 February 2019

TimeMatchResult
15 15 Consar Ravenna - Calzedonia Verona 0-3
20 30 Emma Villas Siena - Kioene Padova 2-3

Sunday 3 February 2019

15 30 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 1-3
18 00 Itas Trentino - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-0
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Top Volley Latina 1-3
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Revivre Axopower Milano 0-3
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3

21 Day

Saturday 16 February 2019

TimeMatchResult
20 30 Revivre Axopower Milano - Emma Villas Siena 3-1

Sunday 17 February 2019

18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-0
18 00 Kioene Padova - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-0
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Vero Volley Monza 0-3
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Consar Ravenna 2-3
20 30 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 3-0

Monday 18 February 2019

20 00 Calzedonia Verona - Itas Trentino 3-2

22 Day

Saturday 23 February 2019

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Itas Trentino - Kioene Padova 3-0

Sunday 24 February 2019

18 00 Consar Ravenna - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 1-3
18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-1
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Top Volley Latina 3-2
18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Revivre Axopower Milano 0-3
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-3

23 Day

Saturday 2 March 2019

TimeMatchResult
18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Emma Villas Siena 3-2

Sunday 3 March 2019

18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 1-3
18 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Vero Volley Monza 1-3
18 00 Kioene Padova - Calzedonia Verona 3-0
18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Itas Trentino 1-3
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3
18 00 Consar Ravenna - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-3

24 Day

Saturday 9 March 2019

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Revivre Axopower Milano 3-1
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Kioene Padova 3-0

Sunday 10 March 2019

18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 2-3
18 00 Itas Trentino - Consar Ravenna 3-0
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - Top Volley Latina 2-3
18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-0
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-1

25 Day

Saturday 16 March 2019

TimeMatchResult
18 00 Vero Volley Monza - Emma Villas Siena 3-1

Sunday 17 March 2019

18 00 BCC Castellana Grotte - Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3
18 00 Top Volley Latina - Calzedonia Verona 1-3
18 00 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Revivre Axopower Milano 2-3
18 00 Consar Ravenna - Kioene Padova 2-3
18 00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora 3-1
19 00 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Itas Trentino 0-3

26 Day

Saturday 23 March 2019

TimeMatchResult
20 30 Itas Trentino - Vero Volley Monza 3-1

Sunday 24 March 2019

18 00 Revivre Axopower Milano - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-2
18 00 Calzedonia Verona - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 2-3
18 00 Emma Villas Siena - Consar Ravenna 3-2
18 00 Kioene Padova - Top Volley Latina 3-0
18 00 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-0
18 00 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora - BCC Castellana Grotte 3-0